彩票开奖排列五走势图|彩票开奖查询公告吗6|

加入收藏  | 企业邮箱 | 在线留言 | English

1
  • 地址:深圳市南山区龙井高发
  • 科技园2号楼恒宝通大厦
  • 邮编:518055
  • 电话:0755-2675 3088
  • 传真:0755-2675 3099
  • 邮箱:[email protected]
您现在的位置:首页产品?#34892;?/a> > 按有源模块分类40G QSFP+系列 > 40G LR4 光模块
  • 商品名称: 40G LR4 光模块
  • 商品编号: 40G LR4 光模块
  • 上架时间: 2016-03-07
  • 浏览次数: 955

Compliant to SFF-8436 QSFP+ MSA
Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba
Compliant with 40GBASE-LR4 Standard
4 CWDM channels operating at 10.3125 Gbps per channel
64b/66b encoded data for 1 OGbE/4OGbE applications
Duplex LC Connector
Up to 10 km transmission
Single +3.3V power supply operating
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
1271 nm,1291 nm,1311 nm,1331 nm,CWDM DFB

40G BASE-LR4 Ethernet

Datacom switch and router connections

Data centers and Metro networks

©版权所有 2016 深圳市恒宝通光电子股份有限公司 粤ICP备05099499号 技术支持:中企动力
地址:深圳市南山区龙井高发科技园2号楼恒宝通大厦 电话:0755-26753088 传真:0755-26753099 邮箱:[email protected] 邮编:518055
彩票开奖排列五走势图